Выпускники

Выпускники кафедры

2001 г. (первый выпуск)

Бакулева О.А.

Бондарь А.Н.

Вовченко Д.

Жаркая А.Ю.

Лушникова М.К.

Пономарченко К.А.

Сартори Е.А.

Федина О.А.

Цветкова Е.В.

Чумак Л.Ю.

2002 г.

Егорова Д.В.

Миловидова Е.

Мантова Ю.Б.

Митрофанова Н.В.

Петренко Е.М.

Потехина А.А.

Рзянин К.В.

Субботина Ю.С.

Тамаркина М.М.

Чалкина Н.С.

2003 г.

Астраханова М.

Богдановский А.С.

Кузина Т.О.

Муратова А.Н.

Сиднева С.А.

Харитонова М.А.

2004 г.

Астафьев П.А.

Владимирская Е.М.

Волков А.А.

Евдокимова А.А.

Клевайчук А.

Скляров А.

Чеха О.В.

2005 г.

Журавлева В.А.

Завьялова В.С.

Казарян К.С.

Оборнева З.Е.

Петрова О.Г.

Порохова О.А.

Потапов В.В.

2006 г.

Артюхова Т.А.

Горбачев А.Г.

Гузь Р.Д.

Кузнецова А.А.

Луховицкий Л.В.

Медведева О.О.

Фигуров А.Д.

Якушева Е.А.

2007 г.

Волгина А.В.

Жаркая В.Ю.

Саминская А.А.

2008 г.

Грицан Е.В.

Иванов Н.В.

Пенкальская А.В.

Рылик П.А.

Тунин А.Е.

2009 г.

Андреади А.Ю.

Беломестных М.А.

Елизарова Е.С.

Иванова Е.Ю.

Касаткина С.В.

Пенская Д.С.

Телипко А.О.

Хохлова И.М.

Шупикова В.Л.

Юнкевич А.И.

2010 г.

Димидиду Е.А.

Карпович Е.А.

Ланцова О.А.

Малюстина Е.Е.

Рылик С.А.

2011 г.

Боброва О.Б.

Бечина А.А.

Шабля Е.В.

Яврян Е.Р.

2012 г.

Атжанова А.М.

Вертман О.В.

Лазарева М.В.

Ночевник Д.М.

Рудая Н.О.

2013 г.

Ерофеев И.

Кулакова П.

Соснина А.В.

2014 г.

Вертман О.В.

Горбатенко А. А.

Малышева В.Н.

Минахина Е.В.

Тимофеева Е.А.

Яковлева А.В.

2015 г.

специалитет

Дудникова А.А.

Иванова С.В.

Столярова А.А.

Яковлева А.В.

бакалавриат

Гаврилова Т.Э.

Жихарева А.А.

Моругина К.С.

Прокопенко А.В.

2016 г.

бакалавриат

Бакаева А.В.

Гришин Д.А.

Рябова А.А.

Соловьева А.А.

2017 г.

бакалавриат

Голикова Е.А.

Скиданова С.В.

Чуева С.Ю.

Шатохина Н.В.

Яхонтова Я.Б.

магистратура

Гаврилова Т.Э.

Моругина К.С.

Панова Т.В.

магистратура

Бакаева А.В.

Гришин Д.А.

Жихарева А.А.

Онуфриева Е.С.

Рябова А.А.

Соловьева А.А.

2019 год

бакалавриат

Гончарова Л.Ю.

Драгунова М.В.

Лаврова А.А.

Неткач Д.В.

магистратура

Скиданова С.В.

Чуева С.Ю.

Шатохина Н.В.

Яхонтова Я.Б.

2020 год

бакалавриат

Евдокимова М.Ю.

Загуменова А.А.

Косарева Н.В.

Куприн А.С.

Никитина И.О.

Оверчук Т.В.

магистратура

Панова Т.В.

2021 год

бакалавриат

Гараева С.М.

Киселева Ю.К.

Мазепа А.Д.

Олексюк Д.С.